Paul Spotch

Paul Spotch

Real Name:
Jean Marie Boehm
In Groups:
[a1066021]

Artist

Paul Spotch Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Various Frustré Various - IVG Vol.1 : Futur Antérieur, France 75/85 (Comp) Born Bad Records France 2008 Sell This Version
Various On Descend Various - Various Distractions (Comp) Mauerstadtmusik Germany 2011 Sell This Version