Lilleman

Lilleman

Real Name:
Danijel Cvetković
Profile:
Lilleman is a Swedish rapper. Born to immigrant Serbian parents in 1986, he grew up in the neighbourhood of Lindängen in Malmö.
Sites:
[a1066300]

Artist

Lilleman Discography Tracks

Albums

016 195-2 Lilleman Tonårstankar Det Du Gör Har Jag Redan Gjort, Det Du Säger Nu Har Jag Redan Sagt(CD, Album) Sprinkler Records 016 195-2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
066 486-2 Lilleman Mina Tankar(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Universal Music AB 066 486-2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
none Lilleman Helt Tankad(14xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Lilleman Self-Released) none Sweden 2008

Singles & EPs

Lilleman Vart Tog Pappa Vägen? (Single) Sprinkler Records, Universal Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
015 372-2 Lilleman Tonårstankar Det Du Gör Har Jag Redan Gjort, Det Du Säger Nu Har Jag Redan Sagt(CD, Single) Sprinkler Records 015 372-2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
019 543-2 Lilleman Trasiga Skor(CD, Single, Car) Universal 019 543-2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
019 800-2 Lilleman Bara 16 År(CD, Single) Universal 019 800-2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lilleman Kom Kom(File, MP3, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2007

Videos (3) Edit