Riky Maiocchi

Riky Maiocchi

Real Name:
Enrico Maiocchi
Profile:
Italian singer, born 27 May 1940 in Milan and died 2 February 2004 in Milan.
He was the founder of I Camaleonti.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1066397]

Artist

Riky Maiocchi Discography Tracks

Albums

Riki Maiocchi* Riki Maiocchi (Album) CGD Italy 1988 Sell This Version
CD DV 6207 Riky Maiocchi Il Meglio(CD, Album) D.V. More Records CD DV 6207 Italy 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SCMQ 1784 Riky Maiocchi La Tua Vera Personalita'(7") Columbia SCMQ 1784 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
Riky Maiocchi E I Mods (2) Riky Maiocchi E I Mods (2) - La Casa Del Sole Columbia Italy 1964 Sell This Version
SCMQ 1843 Riki Maiocchi* Quella Che Cerchi (7", Jukebox) Columbia SCMQ 1843 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
2388 Riki Maiocchi* Uno In Più / Non Buttarmi Giù(7") CBS 2388 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
JBPC 02 Caterina Caselli / Riky Maiocchi Caterina Caselli / Riky Maiocchi - Tutto Nero (Paint It, Black) / Uno In Più (7", Jukebox) Pokerissimo JBPC 02 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Riki Maiocchi* C'È Chi Spera CBS Italy 1967 Sell This Version
ODJBH 54 I Profeti / Riki Maiocchi* I Profeti / Riki Maiocchi* - Rubacuori(7", Single, Jukebox) CBS ODJBH 54 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
CBS 2570 Riki Maiocchi* C'È Chi Spera / Uno In Più(7") CBS CBS 2570 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
ODJBFSR 4 Riki Maiocchi* / I Compagnons De La Chanson* Riki Maiocchi* / I Compagnons De La Chanson* - C'È Chi Spera / Io, Tu E Le Rose(7", Jukebox) CBS ODJBFSR 4 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
3015 Riky Maiocchi Ma L'Amore No(7") CBS 3015 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
JBH 50 Riki Maiocchi* / Andrea Lo Vecchio Riki Maiocchi* / Andrea Lo Vecchio - Prendi Fra Le Mani La Testa / Ho Scelto Bach(7", Jukebox) CBS JBH 50 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
CBS 2538 Riki Maiocchi* C'È Chi Spera(7", EP) CBS CBS 2538 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
2726 Riki Maiocchi* Prendi Fra Le Mani La Testa / Prega(7") CBS 2726 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
3367 Riky Maiocchi Il Re Della Solitudine(7", Jukebox, Promo) CBS 3367 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
CI 20231 Riki Maiocchi* Io Sono Qui(7", Promo) Carosello CI 20231 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
CGD 7981 Riki Maiocchi* Aiutami(7") CGD CGD 7981 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
3C 006-18154 Riky Maiocchi Rock'N'Roll (Ti Ho Dato I Giorni, I Mesi E Gli Anni Miei)(7") Columbia 3C 006-18154 Italy 1976 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

M-219 A. Celentano*, Riki Majocchi* A. Celentano*, Riki Majocchi* - Błękitne Popołudnie(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided, Mono, Card) Not On Label M-219 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit