Ombretta Colli

Ombretta Colli

Real Name:
Ombretta Comelli
Profile:
Born September 21, 1943 in Genova, Italy. Singer, actress and politician.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ombretta Colli
[a1066423]

Artist

Ombretta Colli Discography

Albums

CLN 25010 Ombretta Colli Viva L'Ammore (Album) Carosello CLN 25010 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
LPX 44 Ombretta Colli Una Donna, Due Donne Un Certo Numero Di Donne(LP, Album) Cetra LPX 44 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
PL 31645 Ombretta Colli A Marilyn RCA Italiana PL 31645 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
LPX 135 Ombretta Colli Una Donna Tutta Sbagliata(LP, Album) Fonit Cetra LPX 135 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
FM 13551 Ombretta Colli Aiuto(LP) Five FM 13551 Italy 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 9520 Ombretta Colli Che Senso Ha / Hip, Hip, Hurrah!(7") CGD N 9520 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
N 9583 Ombretta Colli Quando Sei Lontano / Core Mio (Single) CGD N 9583 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
TIF 540 Ombretta Colli Riccioli A Cavatappo(7") Tiffany Records (3) TIF 540 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
RAR NP 77527, RAR/NP 77527 Ombretta Colli Ti Amo... Io Di Più (Je T'aime... Moi Non Plus)(7") Rare (3), Rare (3) RAR NP 77527, RAR/NP 77527 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
SIF/JB 77513 Ombretta Colli La Moto (7") Rare (3) SIF/JB 77513 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
SIF NP 77517 Ombretta Colli Il Baccalà(7") Rare (3) SIF NP 77517 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
RAR 77529 Ombretta Colli La Mia Mama(7") Rare (3) RAR 77529 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
SIF/NP 77510, SIF NP 77510 Ombretta Colli La Sigaretta(7") Rare (3), Rare (3) SIF/NP 77510, SIF NP 77510 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
CI 20268, CI 20.268 Ombretta Colli È Il Mio Uomo Carosello, Carosello CI 20268, CI 20.268 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
CI 20265 Ombretta Colli Tu M' 'E Fatto Murì(7") Carosello CI 20265 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
CI 20289 Ombretta Colli Lu Primmo Ammore / Dimenticarmi Vorrei(7") Carosello CI 20289 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
JB 374 Ombretta Colli / Waldo De Los Rios Ombretta Colli / Waldo De Los Rios - Lu Primmo Ammore / Mozart Sinfonia N. 40 In Sol Min. K 550(7", Jukebox) Carosello JB 374 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
CI 20310 Ombretta Colli Amore E Fame(7") Carosello CI 20310 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
JB 410 Gruppo 2001 / Ombretta Colli Gruppo 2001 / Ombretta Colli - Messaggio / Salvatore(7", Jukebox) King Universal, Carosello JB 410 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
CI 20318 Ombretta Colli Salvatore(7") Carosello CI 20318 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
CI 20338 Ombretta Colli Bella La Vita(7") Carosello CI 20338 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
CI20352, CI 20352 Ombretta Colli La Musica Non Cambia Mai(7") Carosello, Carosello CI20352, CI 20352 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
CI 20367 Ombretta Colli Il Muratore(7") Carosello CI 20367 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
CI 20380 Ombretta Colli Il Pappagallo(7") Carosello CI 20380 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
SP 1594, SP. 1594 Ombretta Colli Facciamo Finta Che...! Cetra, Cetra SP 1594, SP. 1594 Italy 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit