Владимир Елизаров

Владимир Елизаров

Real Name:
Владимир Петрович Елизаров
Profile:
Soviet and Russian musician, producer, guitarist, sound engineer, composer, arranger from Yekaterinburg
Born: October 9, 1955, Sverdlovsk (now Yekaterinburg), USSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1066439]

Artist

Владимир Елизаров Discography Tracks

Albums

UL-98722 Владимир Елизаров ... всего лишь имена / Noting But The Names(CD, Album) V. Yelizarov UL-98722 Russia 1998 Sell This Version