Jamie Campbell Bower

Real Name:
James Campbell M. Bower
Profile:
English actor, singer and former model, born 22 November 1988 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1066510]

Artist

Albums

368572-2 Jamie Campbell Bower - Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street (The Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Stephen Sondheim No Place Like London and 1 more… Stephen Sondheim - Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street (The Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Dlx) Nonesuch 368572-2 US 2007 Sell This Version