Karin Hansson

Karin Hansson

Real Name:
Karin Hansson Lasses
Profile:
Swedish classical contrabass player, born in Lidingö in 1974.
In Groups:
[a1066684]

Artist

Karin Hansson Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Änglagård Änglagård - Epilog (Album) Not On Label (Änglagård Self-released) Russia 1994 Sell This Version
PSCD 105 Bo Nilsson Frequenzen Bo Nilsson - A Spirit's Whisper / Selected Works By Bo Nilsson(3xCD, Comp + Box) Phono Suecia PSCD 105 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Info 033 Various Frequenzen Various - Musik För Miljoner - STIM 75 År(4xCD, Comp, Promo + Box) InfoGram Info 033 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
AHA!058 Nanook Of The North Reaching The Shores Of Arlanda Nanook Of The North - The Täby Tapes(CD, Album) Hidden Agenda Records AHA!058 US 2004 Sell This Version