Robert Bodanzky

Real Name:
Isidor Bodanskie
Profile:
Austrian librettist, journalist, playwright, poet, actor and artist, born 18 March 1879 in Vienna, Austria-Hungary, died 2 November 1923 Berlin, Germany. Brother of Artur Bodanzky.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1066801]

Artist

Robert Bodanzky Discography Tracks

Albums

Robert Bodanzky - El Conde De Luxemburgo album art Franz Lehar*, Robert Bodanzky, Leo Stein, Alfred Maria Willner Franz Lehar*, Robert Bodanzky, Leo Stein, Alfred Maria Willner - El Conde De Luxemburgo (Album) Montilla, Montilla US Unknown Sell This Version
Robert Bodanzky - Eva album art Franz Lehár, Alfred Maria Willner, Robert Bodanzky Franz Lehár, Alfred Maria Willner, Robert Bodanzky - Eva (Album) Montilla, Montilla US Unknown Sell This Version