Harry Hennerich

Harry Hennerich

Real Name:
Kurt Feltz
Profile:
German poet and songwriter, born 14 April 1910 in Krefeld, Germany and died 2 August 1982 in Pollença, Majorca, Spain.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1066806]

Artist

Harry Hennerich Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

22 295 René Carol Wenn Es Noch Märchen Gibt (as Hennerich) René Carol - Sonne Über Der Adria(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 22 295 Germany 1954 Sell This Version
Die Singenden Seesterne Die Blonde Marein Ist Wie Eine Rose (as H. Hennerich) Die Singenden Seesterne - Die Mädchen Mit Dem Treuen Blick / Die Blonde Marein Ist Wie Eine Rose (Single) Philips Europe 1954 Sell This Version
22 215 Musikanten-Quartett Die Wilden Rosen Blüh'n (as Hennerich) Musikanten-Quartett - Die Wilden Rosen Blüh'n / Deinen Ring Hab' Ich Getragen(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 22 215 Germany 1954 Sell This Version
ML 1518, ML-1518 Various In Yucatan Various - Tanzmelodien(7", EP) Mastertone (2), Grammoclub Ex Libris ML 1518, ML-1518 Switzerland 1954 Sell This Version
384 150 PF Willy Hagara, Die Singenden Seesterne Sie Heißt Susanne - Sanne - Sanne (as H. Hennerich) Willy Hagara, Die Singenden Seesterne - Sie Heißt Susanne - Sanne - Sanne(7", Single, Mono) Philips 384 150 PF Germany 1955 Sell This Version
49 490 René Carol O Wandersmann (Happy Boy) (as Hennerich) René Carol - O Wandersmann(Shellac, 10") Polydor 49 490 Germany 1955 Sell This Version
317 440 PF Die Drei Jacksons* Die Blonde Marein Ist Wie Eine Rose (as Hennerich) Die Drei Jacksons* - Tasten-Feuerwerk(7", Mono) Philips 317 440 PF Germany 1957 Sell This Version
P 17 440 H Die Drei Jacksons* Die Blonde Marein Ist Wie Eine Rose (as Hennerich) Die Drei Jacksons* - Tasten-Feuerwerk(Shellac, 10") Philips P 17 440 H Germany 1957 Sell This Version
ADEH 69 Various De Wijde Wereld In (O. Wandersmann) (as Hennerich) Various - De Grote Piratenplaat(LP, Comp) Trent (2) ADEH 69 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
141.683 The Sunstreams Je Ging De Wijde Wereld In (O Wandersmann) (as H. Hennerich) The Sunstreams - Je Ging De Wijde Wereld In(7", Single) CNR 141.683 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
625 328 QL, 625 328 Harmonica-Duo K. Schriebl/J. Hupperts* O Wandersmann (as H. Hennerich) Harmonica-Duo K. Schriebl/J. Hupperts* - Feest Met Schriebl En Hupperts(LP, Mono) Philips, Philips 625 328 QL, 625 328 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
Various O Wandersmann (as H. Hennerich) Various - Das Waren Schlager 1955 (Comp) Polydor Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1074 Das Rudi Hofstetter-Terzett / Erni Bieler Und Rudi Hofstetter Die Wilden Rosen Blühn (as H. Hennerich) Das Rudi Hofstetter-Terzett / Erni Bieler Und Rudi Hofstetter - Wo Der Wildbach Rauscht / Nur Eine Kleine Weile / Weißer Schleier, Grüne Myrthen / Die Wilden Rosen Blühn(7", EP) Viennaphon 1074 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
100.157, 100.157 CD The Sunstreams Je Ging De Wijde Wereld In (O Wandersmann) (as H. Hennerich) The Sunstreams - Het Allerbeste Van(CD, Comp) CNR, CNR 100.157, 100.157 CD Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
516 339-2 Various O Wandersmann (as H. Hennerich) Various - Ganz Paris Träumt Von Der Liebe(CD, Comp) Karussell 516 339-2 Europe Unknown Sell This Version
46 785 René Carol Wenn Es Noch Märchen Gibt (as Hennerich) and 1 more… René Carol - Seine Grossen Erfolge(LP, Comp) Polydor 46 785 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2630 114 Various O Wandersmann (as H. Hennerich) Various - 10 Jahre Schlagerparade 1951-1960(10xLP, Comp + Box) Polydor 2630 114 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
635 112 René Carol Wenn Es Noch Märchen Gibt (as Hennerich) and 1 more… René Carol - Rote Rosen, Rote Lippen, Roter Wein(LP, Comp) Karussell 635 112 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
49 368 Fausto Campi Und Die Leonardos In Yucatan (Brauner Indio) (as Hennerich) Fausto Campi Und Die Leonardos - In Yucatan / Buenos Aires(Shellac, 10") Polydor 49 368 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
F 43760 Benno Kusche, Adalbert Luczkoswki Mit Seinem Orchester* Rotfuchs, Schimmele Und Zwei Schwarze Rappen (as Hennerich) Benno Kusche, Adalbert Luczkoswki Mit Seinem Orchester* - Rotfuchs, Schimmele Und Zwei Schwarze Rappen / Du Sollst Glücklich Werden(Shellac, 10", Single) Decca F 43760 Germany Unknown Sell This Version