Tatsuya Takahashi

Tatsuya Takahashi

Real Name:
高橋達朗 = Tatsuro Takahashi
Profile:
Japanese jazz tenor saxophonist and band leader. Born December 27, 1931 in Tsuruoka, Yamagata prefecture; died February 29, 2008.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1066837]

Artist