José Vélez

Real Name:
José Velázquez Jiménez
Profile:
Canarian singer, born November 15, 1951 in Telde, Gran Canaria (Spain).
Variations:
[a1066873]

Artist

Albums

TXS 3078 José Vélez - Romantica album art Jose Velez* Romantica Columbia TXS 3078 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
25206 José Vélez - Vino Griego album art José Vélez Vino Griego (Album) Alhambra (2) 25206 Chile 1976 Sell This Version
9028 José Vélez - Bailemos Un Vals album art José Vélez Bailemos Un Vals (Album) Columbia 9028 Colombia 1978 Sell This Version
TXS 3118 José Vélez - Seguimos album art José Vélez Seguimos (Album) Columbia TXS 3118 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
TXS 3159 José Vélez - Reflejos album art José Vélez Reflejos(LP) Columbia TXS 3159 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
SC 177 José Vélez - Confidencias album art José Vélez Confidencias (Album) Columbia SC 177 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
SSRL 9509 José Vélez - Reflejos album art José Vélez Reflejos(LP) Alhambra (2) SSRL 9509 Portugal 1980 Sell This Version
TXS 3244 José Vélez - Despiértate Mujer album art José Vélez Despiértate Mujer (Album) Columbia TXS 3244 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
CPS 9754 José Vélez - El Album De Jose Velez  album art José Vélez El Album De Jose Velez (Album) Columbia CPS 9754 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
ACS-80. 102 José Vélez - Despiértate Mujer album art José Vélez Despiértate Mujer(LP, Album) Alhambra (2) ACS-80. 102 US 1982 Sell This Version
SLIN 3474 José Vélez - Me Lo Dice El Corazón album art José Vélez Me Lo Dice El Corazón (Album) Columbia SLIN 3474 Argentina 1983 Sell This Version
CPL-35483 José Vélez - Que No Pare El Amor album art José Vélez Que No Pare El Amor (Album) Columbia CPL-35483 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
CBS 450405 1 José Vélez - Aventurero album art Jose Velez* Aventurero (Album) CBS CBS 450405 1 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
2-470446 José Vélez - Pacto De Amor album art José Vélez Pacto De Amor (Album) CBS 2-470446 Argentina 1988 Sell This Version
SNI-78 José Vélez - Como El Halcón  album art José Vélez Como El Halcón (LP, Album) Sonoisla Producciones SNI-78 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
SNICD-78 José Vélez Como El Halcón (CD, Album) Sonoisla Producciones SNICD-78 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
SNICD-91 José Vélez - Te Voy A Enamorar album art José Vélez Te Voy A Enamorar (Album) Sono Isla SNICD-91 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
SR-20025 José Vélez - A Ver Quien Dice Que No album art José Vélez A Ver Quien Dice Que No(LP, Album) Sanni Records SR-20025 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
20780-1 José Vélez - Sus Mejores Momentos album art José Vélez Sus Mejores Momentos(LP, Album) RCA 20780-1 Colombia 1993 Sell This Version
67671 526111-4 José Vélez - Historias De Amor album art José Vélez Historias De Amor(Cass, Album) Philips 67671 526111-4 Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
SNICD-129 José Vélez - Besando El Alba album art Jose Velez* Besando El Alba(CD, Album) Manzana SNICD-129 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
74315041726 José Vélez - 20 Exitos album art José Vélez 20 Exitos(LP, Album) BMG 74315041726 Colombia 1997 Sell This Version
SINC-137 José Vélez - Sinceramente album art José Vélez Sinceramente(Cass, Album) Manzana SINC-137 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
GK 48203 José Vélez - Una Historia De Amor album art José Vélez Una Historia De Amor(CD, Album) GLD Distribuidora S.A. GK 48203 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version
SNICD-124 José Vélez - De Corazón album art José Vélez De Corazón(CD, Album) Manzana Producciones Discográficas, S.L. SNICD-124 Spain Unknown Sell This Version