Ad

King Coleman

Real Name:Carlton Coleman
Profile:

Singer and entertainer, born 20 January 1932 in Tampa, Florida. Father of Tony Coleman (2).
Died September 11, 2010 from cardiac arrest.

Sites:MySpace , theguardian.com
In Groups:Nat Kendrick & The Swans
Variations:
Viewing All | King Coleman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0