Satoko Shimonari

Real Name:
亀田佐登子 (Kameda Satoko, maiden name 下成)
Profile:
Japanese female pop Singer born 1961 in Miyazaki.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1067403]

Artist

Albums

Satoko Shimonari - 秋の一日 album art 下成佐登子* 秋の一日 (Album) Victor Japan 1981 Sell This Version
SJX-30150 Satoko Shimonari - Heartful  album art 下成佐登子* Heartful (LP, Album) Victor SJX-30150 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Satoko Shimonari - Weekend album art 下成佐登子* Weekend (Album) Victor Japan 1983 Sell This Version
K28A833 Satoko Shimonari - Keep In Touch album art Satoko Shimonari Keep In Touch(LP) Crystal Bird K28A833 Japan 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SV-6467 Satoko Shimonari - 秋の一日 album art 下成佐登子* 秋の一日(7", Single) Victor SV-6467 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
SV-6591 Satoko Shimonari - 雨 album art 下成佐登子* (7") Victor SV-6591 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
SV-7053 Satoko Shimonari - 悲しみのアクトレス album art 下成佐登子* 悲しみのアクトレス(7") Victor SV-7053 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
KV-3069 Satoko Shimonari - Transformer album art 下成佐登子* Transformer(7") Victor KV-3069 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
7G0064 Satoko Shimonari - 小公女(プリンセス)セーラ album art 下成佐登子* 小公女(プリンセス)セーラ(7", Single) Canyon 7G0064 Japan 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

SJX-30230 Satoko Shimonari - Flavor/Satoko Selection album art 下成佐登子* Flavor/Satoko Selection(LP, Comp) Victor SJX-30230 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
VICL-64426~7 Satoko Shimonari - Singles & Works album art Shimonari Satoko* Singles & Works(2xCD, Comp, RM) Victor VICL-64426~7 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit