Jimmy Kimmel

Jimmy Kimmel

Real Name:
James Christian Kimmel
Profile:
American comedian, voice actor, actor, screenwriter, producer, musician, television host and radio personality, born 13 November 1967 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1067581]

Artist

Jimmy Kimmel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none The Killers With Jimmy Kimmel The Killers With Jimmy Kimmel - Joel The Lump Of Coal(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Records none 2014