Inna

Real Name:
Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu
Profile:
Romanian singer, born 16 October 1986 in Mangalia, Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:

Inna Discography Tracks

Albums

Inna - Hot album art Inna Hot (Album) Roton Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
Inna - I Am The Club Rocker album art Inna I Am The Club Rocker (Album) Roton Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
Inna - Party Never Ends album art Inna Party Never Ends (Album) Roton, Global Records (18) Romania 2013 Sell This Version
Inna - Body And The Sun album art Inna Body And The Sun (Album, Comp) Warner Music Japan, Roton 2015 Sell This Version
Inna - INNA album art Inna INNA (Album) Roton, Global Records (18) Romania 2015 Sell This Version
Inna - Nirvana album art Inna Nirvana (Album) Global Records (18) Turkey 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Inna - Hot album art Inna Hot (Maxi, Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment France 2009 Sell This Version
Inna - Love album art Inna Love (Single) Spinnin' Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Inna - 10 Minutes album art Inna 10 Minutes (Single) Airplay Records 2010 Sell This Version
Inna - Amazing album art Inna Amazing (Maxi, Single) All Around The World UK 2010 Sell This Version
Inna - Déjà Vu album art Inna Feat. Bob Taylor (9) Inna Feat. Bob Taylor (9) - Déjà Vu (Single) 3Beat Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
BABY61 Inna - Amazing / In And Out Of Love (Hixxy, Sy + Unknown Remixes) album art Inna / Armin Van Buuren Inna / Armin Van Buuren - Amazing / In And Out Of Love (Hixxy, Sy + Unknown Remixes)(12", Ltd, Promo) Raver Baby BABY61 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Inna - Un Momento album art Inna Un Momento (Single) Airplay Records, Universal Music Strategic Marketing UK 2011 Sell This Version
Inna - Sun Is Up album art Inna Sun Is Up (Single, Maxi) Universal Music Group, Roton, B1 Recordings Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Inna - Club Rocker album art Inna Featuring Flo Rida Inna Featuring Flo Rida - Club Rocker (Single) Airplay Records, Universal Music Strategic Marketing France 2011 Sell This Version
Inna - Crazy Sexy Wild album art Inna Crazy Sexy Wild (Single) Roton Mexico 2012
Inna - Endless album art Inna Endless (Single, Maxi) 3Beat Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Inna - Tu Si Eu album art Inna Tu Si Eu (Single) Roton Romania 2012
Inna - Wow album art Inna Wow (Maxi, Single) Ultra Records, Ultra Music France 2012 Sell This Version
Inna - J'Adore album art Inna J'Adore (Maxi, Single) Roton Slovenia 2012
none Inna - INNdiA album art Inna feat. Play & Win Inna feat. Play & Win - INNdiA(7xFile, AAC, Single) Roton none Japan 2012
Inna - Be My Lover album art Inna Be My Lover (Maxi, Single) Catchy Tunes (2) Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Inna - More Than Friends album art Inna Feat. Daddy Yankee Inna Feat. Daddy Yankee - More Than Friends (Single, EP) PM:AM Recordings Slovenia 2013 Sell This Version
none Inna - Boom Boom album art Brian Cross feat. Inna Brian Cross feat. Inna - Boom Boom(File, AAC, Single, 256) Brian Cross Music none Spain 2013
none Inna - In Your Eyes album art Inna feat. Yandel Inna feat. Yandel - In Your Eyes(File, MP3, Single, 320) Roton none Romania 2013