Inna

Real Name:
Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu
Profile:
Romanian singer, born 16 October 1986 in Mangalia, Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

OD 001062 Inna - Hot album art Inna Hot (Album) Roton OD 001062 Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
7502232227031 Inna - I Am The Club Rocker album art Inna I Am The Club Rocker (Album) Roton 7502232227031 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
PCD-438 Inna - Party Never Ends (Part 2) album art Inna Party Never Ends (Part 2) (Album) Roton PCD-438 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
5104-2 Inna - Party Never Ends album art Inna Party Never Ends (Album, Comp) Roton, Global Records (18) 5104-2 Romania 2013 Sell This Version
5284-2 Inna - INNA album art Inna INNA (Album) Roton, Global Records (18) 5284-2 Romania 2015 Sell This Version
none Inna - Body And The Sun album art Inna Body And The Sun (Album, Comp) Warner Music Japan, Roton none 2015 Sell This Version
8693644012946 Inna - Nirvana album art Inna Nirvana (Album) Global Records (18) 8693644012946 Turkey 2017 Sell This Version
none Inna - Yo album art Inna Yo (Album) Global Records (18) none US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Inna - Hot album art Inna Hot (Maxi, Single, EP) Do It Yourself Entertainment none France 2009 Sell This Version
UL2332 Inna - Love album art Inna Love (Single) Spinnin' Records UL2332 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Inna - 10 Minutes album art Inna 10 Minutes (Single) Airplay Records none 2010 Sell This Version
CDGLOBE1423 Inna - Amazing album art Inna Amazing (Single, Maxi, EP) All Around The World CDGLOBE1423 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Inna - Déjà Vu album art Inna Feat. Bob Taylor (9) Inna Feat. Bob Taylor (9) - Déjà Vu (Single) 3Beat none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
BABY61 Inna - Amazing / In And Out Of Love (Hixxy, Sy + Unknown Remixes) album art Inna / Armin Van Buuren Inna / Armin Van Buuren - Amazing / In And Out Of Love (Hixxy, Sy + Unknown Remixes)(12", Ltd, Promo) Raver Baby BABY61 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Inna - Club Rocker album art Inna Featuring Flo Rida Inna Featuring Flo Rida - Club Rocker (Single) Airplay Records, Universal Music Strategic Marketing none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna - Un Momento album art Inna Un Momento (Single) Airplay Records, Universal Music Strategic Marketing none UK 2011 Sell This Version
DO IT 1101 Inna - Sun Is Up album art Inna Sun Is Up (Single, Maxi) Universal Music Group, Roton, B1 Recordings DO IT 1101 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
MIE 8033993896802 Inna - Endless album art Inna Endless (Single, EP, Maxi) 3Beat MIE 8033993896802 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
none Inna - Wow album art Inna Wow (Maxi, Single) Ultra Records, Ultra Music none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Inna - Crazy Sexy Wild album art Inna Crazy Sexy Wild (Single) Roton none Mexico 2012
none Inna - J'Adore album art Inna J'Adore (Maxi, Single) Roton none Slovenia 2012
none Inna - Caliente (Radio Edit) album art Inna Caliente (Radio Edit) (Single, EP) Roton none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Inna - Alright album art Inna Alright(File, AAC, Single, 256) Roton none Romania 2012
none Inna - INNdiA album art Inna feat. Play & Win Inna feat. Play & Win - INNdiA(7xFile, AAC, Single) Roton none Japan 2012
none Inna - Ok album art Inna Ok(File, AAC, Single, 256) Roton none Romania 2012