Кэймен

Real Name:
Michael Arnold Kamen
Profile:
American movie soundtrack composer and conductor with more than 80 films to his credit.
Born April 15, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA, died November 18, 2003 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

RM-18-CD Michael Kamen - Романтический Альбом album art Френсис Гойя* Have You Ever Really Loved A Woman? (as Кэймен) and 1 more… Френсис Гойя* - Романтический Альбом(3xCD, Comp) Ридерз Дайджест RM-18-CD Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

specialistmor

specialistmor

November 4, 2014
david stewart 1991 love shines michael kamen composer

Videos (98) Edit