M - Kamen

Real Name:
Michael Arnold Kamen
Profile:
American movie soundtrack composer and conductor with more than 80 films to his credit.
Born April 15, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA, died November 18, 2003 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Michael Kamen - Synthetizer Waves album art Alan Clive Everything I Do (as M - Kamen) Alan Clive - Synthetizer Waves (Album) Ovação Portugal 1993 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

specialistmor

specialistmor

November 4, 2014
david stewart 1991 love shines michael kamen composer

Videos (98) Edit