Descemer Bueno

Real Name:
Descemer Bueno Martinez
Profile:
Composer, producer, songwriter, A&R from Havana, Cuba, currently living in NYC. Born 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

B0005160-02 Descemer* Siete Rayo (Album) Universal Music Latino B0005160-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
12345 Descemer Bueno - Corazón Del Tiempo Soundtrack album art Descemer Bueno Corazón Del Tiempo Soundtrack(CD, Album) IMCINE 12345 Mexico 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

06025 3790410 5 Descemer Bueno - Bailando album art Enrique Iglesias Feat. Sean PaulGente De ZonaDescemer Bueno Enrique Iglesias Feat. Sean PaulGente De ZonaDescemer Bueno - Bailando (Single) Universal Music Group 06025 3790410 5 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
none Descemer Bueno - Súbeme La Radio album art Enrique Iglesias F. Descemer Bueno, Zion & Lennox* Enrique Iglesias F. Descemer Bueno, Zion & Lennox* - Súbeme La Radio (Single) RCA none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Descemer Bueno - Nos Fuimos Lejos album art Descemer Bueno, Enrique Iglesias & Ece Seçkin Feat. El Micha Descemer Bueno, Enrique Iglesias & Ece Seçkin Feat. El Micha - Nos Fuimos Lejos (Single) Sony Music Latin none France 2019
none Descemer Bueno - Margarita album art Lidia Buble & Descemer Bueno Lidia Buble & Descemer Bueno - Margarita(File, AAC, Single, 256) Cat Music, Fly Records (2) none Romania 2019