Jon Vezner

Real Name:
Jonathan Blair Vezner
Profile:
American singer/songwriter, musician and producer, born June 1951 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. He is married to country singer Kathy Mattea.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CDP 7243-8-29052-2-6 Jon Vezner Who's Gonna Know(CD, Album) Liberty CDP 7243-8-29052-2-6 US 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JVCD 1001 Vezner & Songs — Jon Vezner Vezner* Vezner & Songs(CD) Mini Apples Music JVCD 1001 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MAM 0003 We Remember — Jon Vezner Jon Vezner We Remember(CDr) Mini Apples Music MAM 0003 US 2007 Sell This Version