Babbie Mason

Real Name:
Babbie Yvett Robie Wade Mason
Profile:
American Christian singer, songwriter, author and television host, born February 1, 1955 in Jackson, Michigan.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1070049]

Artist

Albums

PB 1330 Babbie Mason - Just For You, Dear Lord album art Babbie* Just For You, Dear Lord(LP) Pinebrook Recording Studio PB 1330 US 1978 Sell This Version
T.O. 027 Babbie Mason - Precious Memories album art Babbie* Precious Memories(LP, Album) Not On Label T.O. 027 US 1981 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - Come And Enter His Presence album art Babbie Mason Come And Enter His Presence(CD, Album) www.babbie.com none US 1983 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - Come And Enter His Presence album art Babbie Mason Come And Enter His Presence(LP, Album) Babbie Mason Ministries none US 1986 Sell This Version
7019070604 Babbie Mason - Carry On album art Babbie Mason Carry On(CD, Album) Word Entertainment 7019070604 US 1988 Sell This Version
7-01-907050-7 Babbie Mason - Carry On album art Babbie Mason Carry On(Cass, Album) Word 7-01-907050-7 US 1988 Sell This Version
7019164609 Babbie Mason - With All My Heart album art Babbie Mason With All My Heart(CD, Album) Word Entertainment 7019164609 US 1990 Sell This Version
7019275508 Babbie Mason - A World Of Difference album art Babbie Mason A World Of Difference (Album) Word 7019275508 US 1991 Sell This Version
7019354602 Babbie Mason - Comfort And Joy: A Christmas Celebration album art Babbie Mason Comfort And Joy: A Christmas Celebration(CD, Album) Word Entertainment 7019354602 US 1992 Sell This Version
EK 53174 Babbie Mason - Comfort And Joy: A Christmas Celebration album art Babbie Mason Comfort And Joy: A Christmas Celebration(CD, Album) Word / Epic EK 53174 US 1992 Sell This Version
7019384609 Babbie Mason - Standing In The Gap album art Babbie Mason Standing In The Gap (Album) Word 7019384609 US 1993 Sell This Version
7019628605 Babbie Mason - Heritage Of Faith album art Babbie Mason Heritage Of Faith(CD, Album) Word Entertainment 7019628605 US 1996 Sell This Version
7019945600 Babbie Mason - Praise Celebration album art Babbie Mason Praise Celebration Word 7019945600 USA, Canada & UK 1997 Sell This Version
CMD-5478 Babbie Mason - No Better Place  album art Babbie Mason No Better Place (CD, Album) Spring Hill CMD-5478 US 1999 Sell This Version
CMD1018 Babbie Mason - Timeless album art Babbie Mason Timeless(CD, Album) Spring Hill CMD1018 US 2001 Sell This Version
789042103626 Babbie Mason - With One Voice album art Al Denson, Ron Kenoly, Babbie Mason, The Martins Al Denson, Ron Kenoly, Babbie Mason, The Martins - With One Voice(CD) Spring Hill Music 789042103626 US 2002 Sell This Version
CMD1043 Babbie Mason - Right Where You Are album art Babbie Mason Right Where You Are(CD, Album) Spring Hill Music Group, Inc. CMD1043 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - Everything album art Babbie Mason Everything(CD, Album) Mason Hill Music Group, LLC, Studio 1117 none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - Embrace album art Babbie Mason Embrace(CD, Album) Mason Hill Music Group, LLC, Studio 1117 none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - Embrace album art Babbie Mason Embrace(CD, Album) Mason Hill Music Group, LLC none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - This I Know For Sure album art Babbie Mason This I Know For Sure(CD, Album) Mason Hill Music Group, LLC none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - Hush Hour With Babbie Mason album art Babbie Mason Hush Hour With Babbie Mason(CD, Album) Mason Hill Music Group, LLC none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Babbie Mason - Hymns And Blessings album art Babbie Mason Hymns And Blessings(CD, Album) Mason Hill Music Group, LLC none US 2017 Sell This Version
DPRO 16414 Babbie Mason - Special Sneak Preview album art Babbie Mason Special Sneak Preview(CD, Advance, Album, Promo) Spring Hill Music Group, Inc. DPRO 16414 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

691220-DJ Babbie Mason - Right Now Is The Right Time album art Babbie Mason Right Now Is The Right Time(7", Promo) Word 691220-DJ US 1988 Sell This Version