Tetsujiro Obara

Real Name:
小原哲次郎
Profile:
Japanese jazz drummer. Born in Fukushima in 1941.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1070336]

Artist

Tetsujiro Obara Discography Tracks

Albums

DDCZ-1571 Tetsujiro Obara - Gentle Three album art Kunimitsu Inaba, Sadanori Nakamure, Tetsujiro Obara Kunimitsu Inaba, Sadanori Nakamure, Tetsujiro Obara - Gentle Three(CD, Album) jazzin DDCZ-1571 Japan 2008 Sell This Version