Igor Khoroshev

Real Name:
Игорь Пeтpoвич Хорошев
Profile:
Igor Petrovich Khoroshev (born 1965, Moscow) is a Russian keyboard player living in the USA, best known for his work with Yes between 1997 and 2001.
Sites:
In Groups:
Yes
Variations:
[a1071685]

Artist

Igor Khoroshev Discography Tracks

Albums

none Igor Khoroshev - Piano Works album art Igor Khoroshev Piano Works(CD, Album) IK Publishing none US 1999 Sell This Version
none Igor Khoroshev - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack From The Aryan Couple album art Igor Khoroshev Original Motion Picture Soundtrack From The Aryan Couple(CDr, Album, Promo) Film And Music Entertainment, Inc none US 2004 Sell This Version