Igor Khoroshev

Igor Khoroshev

Real Name:
Игорь Пeтpoвич Хорошев
Profile:
Igor Petrovich Khoroshev (born 1965, Moscow) is a Russian keyboard player living in the USA, best known for his work with Yes between 1997 and 2001.
Sites:
In Groups:
Yes
Variations:
[a1071685]

Artist

Igor Khoroshev Discography

Albums

none Igor Khoroshev Piano Works(CD, Album) IK Publishing none US 1999 Sell This Version