Roque Baños

Real Name:
Roque Baños López
Profile:
Spanish composer, born in 1968 in Jumilla, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1072191]

Artist

Albums

3992110 Roque Baños - Muertos De Risa album art Roque Baños Muertos De Risa(CD) Saimel Bandas Sonoras 3992110 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
0731454347020 Roque Baños - B.S.O. Segunda Piel album art Roque Baños B.S.O. Segunda Piel(CD, Album) Polydor, Lola Records, S.A. 0731454347020 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
JMB 2026 Roque Baños - La Comunidad album art Roque Baños La Comunidad(CD) Karonte Distribuciones JMB 2026 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
8102682 Roque Baños - La Musiquilla De Torrente 2: Misión En Marbella album art Roque Baños / Various Roque Baños / Various - La Musiquilla De Torrente 2: Misión En Marbella(CD) Virgin, Chewaka 8102682 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
8345106042 Roque Baños - Salomè album art Roque Baños Salomè(CD) MK2 Music 8345106042 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
JMB 2057 Roque Baños - El Robo Mas Grande Jamas Contado album art Roque Baños El Robo Mas Grande Jamas Contado(CD) JMB Ediciones JMB 2057 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
5046617792 Roque Baños - 800 Balas album art Roque Baños 800 Balas(2xCD) DRO 5046617792 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
JMB 2049/2 Roque Baños - No Somos Nadie album art Roque Baños No Somos Nadie(2xCD) JMB Ediciones JMB 2049/2 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
JMB2074 Roque Baños - Isi/Disi - That Girl From Rio album art Roque Baños Isi/Disi - That Girl From Rio(CD) Karonte Distribuciones JMB2074 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
JMB2078 Roque Baños - Crimen Ferpecto album art Roque Baños Crimen Ferpecto(CD) Karonte JMB2078 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
JMB2071 Roque Baños - El Septimo Dìa album art Roque Baños El Septimo Dìa(CD) Karonte Distribuciones JMB2071 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Roque Baños - Fragiles album art Roque Baños Fragiles Filmax Music Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Roque Baños - The Machinist (El Maquinista) album art Roque Baños The Machinist (El Maquinista) (Album) Mellowdrama Records Spain 2004 Sell This Version
5101121302 Roque Baños - Los 2 Lados De La Cama (Banda Sonora Original) album art Roque Baños / Various Roque Baños / Various - Los 2 Lados De La Cama (Banda Sonora Original)(CD, Album + DVD-V) DRO 5101121302 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
MM0090601 Roque Baños - Alatriste album art Roque Baños Alatriste(CD, Album) Meliam Music MM0090601 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
MM0070705 Roque Baños - Las 13 Rosas album art Roque Baños Las 13 Rosas(CD, Dig) Meliam Music MM0070705 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
MM0080806 Roque Baños - Los Crimenes de Oxford (Digipack) album art Roque Baños Los Crimenes de Oxford (Digipack)(CD, Album) Meliam Music MM0080806 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
705105805153 Roque Baños - Celda 211 album art Roque Baños Celda 211(CD, Album) Meliam Music 705105805153 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
MM0090107 Roque Baños - En Concierto / In Concert album art Roque Baños Dirige La Orquesta De Córdoba Y Al Coro Ziryab Roque Baños Dirige La Orquesta De Córdoba Y Al Coro Ziryab - En Concierto / In Concert(Dig + 2xCD, Album + DVD-V) Meliam Music, Factoría Autor MM0090107 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
399 346-2 Roque Baños - Balada Triste De Trompeta (Banda Sonora Original) album art Roque Baños Balada Triste De Trompeta (Banda Sonora Original)(CD, Album) Milan, Victor 399 346-2 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Roque Baños - Intruders album art Roque Baños Intruders Milan 2011 Sell This Version
884358 Roque Baños - Diario De Una Ninfomana album art Roque Baños, Mariano Marín Roque Baños, Mariano Marín - Diario De Una Ninfomana(CD, Album) Saimel Ediciones, S.L. 884358 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Roque Baños - Evil Dead - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Roque Baños Evil Dead - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Unseen Forces US 2013 Sell This Version
302 067 240 8 Roque Baños - Oldboy album art Roque Baños Oldboy(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 067 240 8 US 2013 Sell This Version
500071 5 Roque Baños - Cantinflas (Musica Original De La Pelicula) album art Roque Baños Cantinflas (Musica Original De La Pelicula)(CD, Album) Movie Records 500071 5 Mexico 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit