Roque Baños

Roque Baños

Real Name:
Roque Baños López
Profile:
Spanish composer, born in 1968 in Jumilla, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1072191]

Artist

Roque Baños Discography Tracks

Albums

0731454347020 Roque Baños B.S.O. Segunda Piel(CD, Album) Polydor, Lola Records, S.A. 0731454347020 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
8102682 Roque Baños / Various Roque Baños / Various - La Musiquilla De Torrente 2: Misión En Marbella(CD) Virgin, Chewaka 8102682 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
04720 Roque Baños 800 Balas(2xCD) DRO EastWest S.A. 04720 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Roque Baños The Machinist (El Maquinista) (Album) Mellowdrama Records Spain 2004 Sell This Version
0000000 Roque Baños Fragiles(CDr) Filmax Music 0000000 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
5101121302 Roque Baños / Various Roque Baños / Various - Los 2 Lados De La Cama (Banda Sonora Original)(CD, Album + DVD-V) DRO 5101121302 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
MM0090601 Roque Baños Alatriste(CD, Album) Meliam Music MM0090601 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
MM0070705 Roque Baños Las 13 Rosas(CD, Dig) Meliam Music MM0070705 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
MM0090107 Roque Baños Dirige La Orquesta De Córdoba Y Al Coro Ziryab Roque Baños Dirige La Orquesta De Córdoba Y Al Coro Ziryab - En Concierto / In Concert(Dig + 2xCD, Album + DVD-V) Meliam Music, Factoría Autor MM0090107 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
399 346-2 Roque Baños Balada Triste De Trompeta (Banda Sonora Original)(CD, Album) Milan, Victor 399 346-2 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
M2-36567 Roque Baños Intruders(CD) Milan M2-36567 2011 Sell This Version
884358 Roque Baños, Mariano Marín Roque Baños, Mariano Marín - Diario De Una Ninfomana(CD, Album) Saimel Ediciones, S.L. 884358 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Roque Baños Evil Dead - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Unseen Forces US 2013 Sell This Version
302 067 240 8 Roque Baños Oldboy(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 067 240 8 US 2013 Sell This Version
Roque Baños In The Heart Of The Sea: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) WaterTower Music US 2015 Sell This Version
Roque Baños Don't Breathe - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Invada, Lakeshore Records US 2016 Sell This Version
MM160601 Roque Baños Nuestros Amantes(CD, Album) Meliam Music, S.L. MM160601 Spain 2016 Sell This Version
MM170301 Roque Baños Zona Hostil(CD, Album) Melian music SL MM170301 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
MM161203 Roque Baños 1898. Los Ultimos De Filipinas(CDr, Ltd) Meliam Music MM161203 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
MM141001 Roque Baños El Nino(CD) Meliam Music MM141001 Unknown Sell This Version
MB 2036 Roque Baños La Voz De Su Amo(CD) JMB MB 2036 Spain Unknown Sell This Version