Илья Ивашов

Real Name:
Илья Валерьевич Ивашов
Profile:
Russian trumpeter. Former member in Ленинград
Born: February 25, 1976
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1072985]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Илья Ивашов - Целлулоид album art Tequilajazzz Tequilajazzz - Целлулоид (Album) Feelee Russia 1998 Sell This Version
FL 3 136-2 Tequilajazzz Tequilajazzz - Целлулоид(CD, Album, Unofficial) Feelee FL 3 136-2 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Илья Ивашов - Пуля album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пуля (Album) O.G.I. Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Илья Ивашов - Пуля+ Диск 2 album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пуля+ Диск 2 (Album) Музыкальный Экспресс Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Илья Ивашов - Пуля+ Диск 1 album art Ленинград Ленинград - Пуля+ Диск 1 (Album) Музыкальный Экспресс Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Илья Ивашов - Точка album art Ленинград Ленинград - Точка (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 2002 Sell This Version