Djipe

Real Name:
Jasper Gilissen
Profile:
Crossbreed / Breakcore / DnB Live act from The Netherlands (Limburg).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1073424]

Artist

Albums

HERESY039, HERESY039XX Djipe - Prism album art Djipe Prism(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Heresy, Heresy HERESY039, HERESY039XX Netherlands 2021

Singles & EPs

DEATHCHANT 68 Djipe - Untitled album art Djipe Untitled (EP) Deathchant DEATHCHANT 68 UK 2014 Sell This Version
T3RDM0245 Djipe - Reject Religion album art Djipe Reject Religion(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) The Third Movement T3RDM0245 Netherlands 2015
T3RDM0238 Djipe - Core Differentials E.P album art Djipe Core Differentials E.P(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) The Third Movement T3RDM0238 Netherlands 2015
bag07 Djipe - Misophonia album art Djipe Misophonia(12", EP, Ltd, Tra) Bang A Rang bag07 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

B2K 22 Djipe - Rough Discernment album art Djipe & Razor Edge Djipe & Razor Edge - Rough Discernment(4xFile, MP3, 320) B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K 22 France 2013
NOISJLTD-13 Djipe - Dedicated album art Djipe Dedicated(3xFile, MP3, 320) Noisj.nl LTD NOISJLTD-13 Netherlands 2013
NOISJLTD-15 Djipe - Genetic album art Djipe Genetic(4xFile, MP3, 320) Noisj.nl LTD NOISJLTD-15 Netherlands 2013
DPDR016 Djipe - ClusterFuck album art Razor Edge Featuring Djipe Razor Edge Featuring Djipe - ClusterFuck(7xFile, MP3, 320) Dark Productions Digital Records DPDR016 Italy 2014
MOD 5 Djipe - Mystery Kick album art Djipe Mystery Kick(2xFile, MP3, 320) Monsters Of Doomcore MOD 5 Netherlands 2014
NOISJ-51 Djipe - Ace Of Spades album art Djipe & Razor Edge Djipe & Razor Edge - Ace Of Spades(2xFile, MP3, 320) Noisj.nl NOISJ-51 Netherlands 2014
MURDG-012 Djipe - Tinnitus album art Djipe Tinnitus(4xFile, MP3, 320) Murder Channel Records MURDG-012 Japan 2014
ABUSED DIGI 006 Djipe - Untitled album art Djipe Untitled(3xFile, MP3, 320) Abused Recordingz ABUSED DIGI 006 Belgium 2014
T3RDM 0258 Djipe - People=Pigs album art Djipe People=Pigs(5xFile, MP3, 320) The Third Movement T3RDM 0258 Netherlands 2016
BRU 033 Djipe - Game Over album art Djipe & Synaptic Memories Djipe & Synaptic Memories - Game Over(4xFile, MP3, 320) Brutale BRU 033 Italy 2017
T3RDM0272 Djipe - World In Distress album art Djipe World In Distress(2xFile, MP3, 320) The Third Movement T3RDM0272 Netherlands 2017
T3RDM0293 Djipe - Artificial Destroyer album art Djipe Artificial Destroyer(2xFile, MP3, 320) The Third Movement T3RDM0293 Netherlands 2018
T3RDM0309 Djipe - Trouble In Paradise album art Djipe Trouble In Paradise The Third Movement T3RDM0309 Netherlands 2019
T3RDM0318 Djipe - Reset album art Djipe + The Purge (2) Djipe + The Purge (2) - Reset The Third Movement T3RDM0318 Netherlands 2019
T3RDM0350 Djipe - No More Voices album art Djipe No More Voices(File, MP3, 320) The Third Movement T3RDM0350 Netherlands 2021