Neja

Real Name:
Agnese Cacciola
Profile:
Italian singer born 15 August 1972 in Rivoli, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Neja

Albums

74321 66665 2, NMK 1099 Neja - The Game album art Neja The Game (Album) BMG Ricordi S.p.A., New Music International 74321 66665 2, NMK 1099 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
980 867-1 Neja - Hot Stuff album art Neja Hot Stuff(CD, Album) Universal 980 867-1 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
EXPIP000108 Neja - Acousticlub album art Neja Acousticlub(CD, Album) Exclaim Productions EXPIP000108 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
ATL 697-2 Neja - 133 Sushi Club Vol.2 album art Neja 133 Sushi Club Vol.2(CD, Album) Atlantis (6) ATL 697-2 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
none Neja - Neja Vu album art Neja Neja Vu (Album) Irma Records none Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NSCD 53 Neja - "Hallo" album art Neja "Hallo" (Maxi) LUP Records NSCD 53 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
CDI-493 Neja - Shock! album art Neja Shock! (Maxi, Single) LUP Records CDI-493 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
FAM 30434-1 Neja - Restless album art Neja Restless (Single, Maxi) LUP Records FAM 30434-1 France 1998 Sell This Version
NMXJ 180 Neja - Restless / Let Your Soul Be Free album art Neja, Natural Honey Neja, Natural Honey - Restless / Let Your Soul Be Free(7") New Music International NMXJ 180 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
LUP 038 Neja - The Game album art Neja The Game (Maxi, Single) LUP Records LUP 038 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
NMXJ 200 Neja - The Game / El Tipitipitero album art Neja / Cecilia Gayle Neja / Cecilia Gayle - The Game / El Tipitipitero(7", Jukebox) New Music International NMXJ 200 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
VLCDMX 326-4 Neja - Mum's Day album art Neja Mum's Day (Maxi) Vale Music VLCDMX 326-4 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
LUP 046 Neja - Singin' Nanana album art Neja Singin' Nanana (Maxi, Single) LUP Records LUP 046 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
NSCDP 016 Neja - Fairytale (Dance Version) album art Neja Fairytale (Dance Version) (Single, Maxi) LUP Records NSCDP 016 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
NMXJ 210 Neja - Singin' Nanana / Beautiful World album art Neja / Lady Violet Neja / Lady Violet - Singin' Nanana / Beautiful World(7", Jukebox) New Music International NMXJ 210 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
NSCD 161 Neja - Time Flies album art Neja Time Flies (Maxi) LUP Records NSCD 161 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
NSCD 175 Neja - Back 4 The Morning album art Neja Back 4 The Morning (Maxi, Single) LUP Records NSCD 175 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
NMXJ 240 Neja - Back 4 The Morning / The End Of The Summer album art Neja / Angel 21 (2) Neja / Angel 21 (2) - Back 4 The Morning / The End Of The Summer(7", Jukebox) New Music International NMXJ 240 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
TIME 314 Neja - Looking 4 Something album art Neja Looking 4 Something (Maxi) Universal TIME 314 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
TW 44 Neja - To The Music album art Neja To The Music (Maxi) Universal TW 44 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
019709-2 Neja - Hot Stuff album art Neja Hot Stuff (Maxi) Universal 019709-2 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
MEL 0516 CDS Neja - Who's Gonna Be? album art Neja Who's Gonna Be?(CD, Maxi) Melodica MEL 0516 CDS Europe 2005 Sell This Version
S4L2007001 Neja - Catwalk album art Benjamin Braxton & Neja Benjamin Braxton & Neja - Catwalk (Single) Atollo Records, Sound4label S4L2007001 France 2007 Sell This Version
EXP IP 000108 Neja - Sweet Dreams album art Neja Sweet Dreams(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Exclaim Productions EXP IP 000108 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
GO 252252 Neja - Sorry album art Lanfranchi* & Farina* Featuring Neja Lanfranchi* & Farina* Featuring Neja - Sorry (Single) Stop And Go GO 252252 Italy 2009 Sell This Version