Brandur

Real Name:
Brandur Helgason Enni
Profile:
Faroese pop singer, born 15 April 1989 in Tvøroyri, Faroe Islands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Brandur
[a1076669]

Artist

Albums

none Brandur - Brandur album art Brandur Brandur(CD, Album) Not On Label none Denmark 2003 Sell This Version
LHICD0100 Brandur - Sometimes Truth Needs A Lie album art Brandur Sometimes Truth Needs A Lie(CD, Album) Lionheart International LHICD0100 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LHICDS0098 Brandur - Lifelong Lovesong album art Brandur Lifelong Lovesong(CD, Single) Lionheart International LHICDS0098 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
MLCDS0107 Brandur - Lullaby album art Brandur Lullaby(CD, Single) M&L Records MLCDS0107 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Brandur - The Illusion Of album art Brandur The Illusion Of(CDr, Promo) SoFo Records none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit