Vladimír Eddy Fořt

Vladimír Eddy Fořt

Real Name:
Vladimír Fořt
Profile:
Czech songwriter.
born 5 February 1904, Vetlá u Litoměřic - died 27 December 1982, Prague
Variations:
[a1076706]

Artist

Vladimír Eddy Fořt Discography Tracks

Albums

V. E. Fořt* Jezero Dřímá (Trampské Písně V. E. Fořta) (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version