Jesse Quin

Real Name:
Jesse Joseph Quin
Profile:
Born on September 3rd, 1981 in Bedford, Jesse Quin is an English multi-instrumentalist, best known as the bass and percussion player of the British rock band Keane. He is the youngest member of the band.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jesse Quin
[a1076767]

Artist

Jesse Quin Discography Tracks

Compilations

COMM001 Jesse Quin - Communion album art Various The Sculptor And The Stone Various - Communion(2xLP, Comp) Communion Records (2) COMM001 UK 2010 Sell This Version
July 2011 Jesse Quin - Communion (A New Generation Of Songwriters) album art Various The Sculptor And The Stone Various - Communion (A New Generation Of Songwriters)(CD, Comp) Mojo Magazine July 2011 UK 2011 Sell This Version