Kiki Dee

Real Name:
Pauline Matthews
Profile:
British singer, born 6 March 1947 in Little Horton, Bradford, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kiki Dee - I'm Kiki Dee album art Kiki Dee I'm Kiki Dee (Album) Fontana US 1968 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Great Expectations album art Kiki Dee Great Expectations (Album) Tamla Motown, Tamla Motown UK 1970 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Loving & Free album art Kiki Dee Loving & Free (Album) The Rocket Record Company, The Rocket Record Company Japan 1973 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Kiki Dee album art Kiki Dee Kiki Dee (Album) The Rocket Record Company, The Rocket Record Company Australia 1977 Sell This Version
CN 2766/S Kiki Dee - Stereo Pop Special-144 album art Kiki Dee Stereo Pop Special-144(LP, Transcription) BBC Transcription Services CN 2766/S UK 1977 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Stay With Me album art Kiki Dee Stay With Me (Album) The Rocket Record Company UK 1978 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Perfect Timing album art Kiki Dee Perfect Timing (Album) Ariola Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Angel Eyes album art Kiki Dee Angel Eyes (Album) Columbia, Columbia UK 1987 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Almost Naked  Kiki Dee Live  album art Kiki Dee Almost Naked Kiki Dee Live (Album) Tickety-Boo Records UK & Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Where Rivers Meet album art Kiki Dee & Carmelo Luggeri Kiki Dee & Carmelo Luggeri - Where Rivers Meet (Album) Tickety-Boo Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - The Walk Of Faith album art Kiki Dee & Carmelo Luggeri Kiki Dee & Carmelo Luggeri - The Walk Of Faith (Album) Spellbound Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
C203/1214 Kiki Dee - WOMAD Festival, Village Stage, 29th July 2005 album art Kiki Dee WOMAD Festival, Village Stage, 29th July 2005(CDr, Ltd, Transcription) British Library C203/1214 UK 2005 Sell This Version
00946 3 63125 2 1 Kiki Dee - Cage The Songbird album art Kiki Dee Cage The Songbird(CD, Album) EMI 00946 3 63125 2 1 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - A Place Where I Can Go album art Kiki Dee & Carmelo Luggeri Kiki Dee & Carmelo Luggeri - A Place Where I Can Go (Album) Edsel Records UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TF 394, 267281 TF Kiki Dee - Early Night / Lucky High Heels album art Kiki Dee Early Night / Lucky High Heels(7", Single) Fontana, Fontana TF 394, 267281 TF UK 1963 Sell This Version
TF 414, 267 299 TF Kiki Dee - Don't Put Your Heart In His Hand / I Was Only Kidding album art Kiki Dee Don't Put Your Heart In His Hand / I Was Only Kidding(7", Single) Fontana, Fontana TF 414, 267 299 TF UK 1963 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - (You Don't Know) How Glad I Am album art Kiki Dee (You Don't Know) How Glad I Am (Single) Fontana, Fontana UK 1964 Sell This Version
TF 443, 267324 TF Kiki Dee - Miracles album art Kiki Dee Miracles(7", Single) Fontana, Fontana TF 443, 267324 TF UK 1964 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Aspetta Domani / Senza Te album art Kiki Dee Aspetta Domani / Senza Te (Single) Fontana Germany 1965 Sell This Version
465 271 TE Kiki Dee - Kiki Dee album art Kiki Dee Kiki Dee(7", EP) Fontana 465 271 TE Spain 1965 Sell This Version
270 598 XF Kiki Dee - Aspetta Domani / Senza Te album art Kiki Dee Aspetta Domani / Senza Te(7", Single, Mono, Jukebox) Fontana 270 598 XF Italy 1965 Sell This Version
TE.17443, 465 281 TE Kiki Dee - Kiki Dee album art Kiki Dee Kiki Dee(7", EP) Fontana, Fontana TE.17443, 465 281 TE UK 1965 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - Why Don't I Run Away From You? / Small Town album art Kiki Dee Why Don't I Run Away From You? / Small Town (Single) Fontana UK 1966 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - En Français album art Kiki Dee En Français (EP) Fontana France 1966 Sell This Version
Kiki Dee - I Dig You Baby / Small Town album art Kiki Dee I Dig You Baby / Small Town World Pacific Records US 1966 Sell This Version