Marco Torrance

Marco Torrance

Real Name:
Marco Tust
Profile:
Songwriter, composer and producer from Leipzig, Germany. Born 1981 in the former German Democratic Republic.
Sites:
Aliases:

Marco Torrance Discography Tracks

Albums

CARD005 Marco Torrance Reconstructed Moments(CD, Album, Ltd, Mixed, Dig) Cardamar Music CARD005 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
CARD013 Marco Torrance Dreamland Society(CD, Album, Ltd, Mixed, Dig) Cardamar Music CARD013 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
NOZIL021 Marco Torrance Collected: The Extended Dreams(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) no.Zilence Institute NOZIL021 Germany 2012

Singles & EPs

Marco Torrance She's In Love Rewire Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Marco Torrance Living In A Dream (Single) Rewire Germany 2003 Sell This Version
SXXDD010 Marco Torrance Zilent World(4xFile, MP3, Single) Subtraxx Digital SXXDD010 Finland 2005
MARP006 Marco Torrance Passion On Ice EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Cardamar Music MARP006 Netherlands 2006
Marco Torrance Stranded Feelings (Remixes) (Single) No.Zilence Institute Germany 2007
NOZIL005 Marco Torrance Feat. Tiff Lacey Marco Torrance Feat. Tiff Lacey - Free Of Fear(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) No.Zilence Institute NOZIL005 Germany 2008
Marco Torrance Fragrance Of Sky (Single) Cardamar Music Netherlands 2009
NOZIL007 Marco Torrance Beyond The Strelasund(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) no.Zilence Institute NOZIL007 Germany 2009
AKST021 Marco Torrance feat. Tiff Lacey Marco Torrance feat. Tiff Lacey - Dancing Brave(5xFile, MP3, Single) Akustika Records (2) AKST021 Russia 2010
NOZIL018 Marco Torrance Golden Sand(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) no.Zilence Institute NOZIL018 Germany 2011
NOZIL016 Johannes Werner & Marco Torrance Johannes Werner & Marco Torrance - Audiogenic(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) No.Zilence Institute NOZIL016 Germany 2011
NOZIL011R Marco Torrance Salt On Your Skin(File, MP3, Single, 320) no.Zilence Institute NOZIL011R Germany 2011
NOZIL017 Marco Torrance Ardent In The Wind(File, MP3, Single, 320) no.Zilence Institute NOZIL017 Germany 2011
NOZIL015 Marco Torrance & Tiff Lacey Marco Torrance & Tiff Lacey - Playing God(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) No.Zilence Institute NOZIL015 Germany 2011
Marco Torrance Cape Arkona Dreamin' (Single) no.Zilence Institute Germany 2012
NOZIL023 Marco Torrance Collected: The Remixes EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) no.Zilence Institute NOZIL023 Germany 2012
NOZIL025 Marco Torrance Collected: The Chillout Remixes EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) no.Zilence Institute NOZIL025 Germany 2012
York & Marco Torrance York & Marco Torrance - Lilyleaf Ladybell (Single) Planet Love Records 2.0 Germany 2015
PTL043 Marco Torrance with York & Asheni Marco Torrance with York & Asheni - Forget To Remember(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Planet Love Records 2.0 PTL043 Netherlands 2017

Miscellaneous

ZILAU004 Marco Torrance Feat. Ai Takekawa Marco Torrance Feat. Ai Takekawa - Pitiless World(File, MP3, 320) Zilent Audio ZILAU004 Germany 2015
Marco Torrance & Natasha Jaffe Marco Torrance & Natasha Jaffe - Under The Diving Bell (Single) Pure Trance Recordings, Pure Trance Recordings, Pure Trance Recordings UK 2017 Sell This Version