Killah P

Real Name:
Παύλος Φύσσας (Pavlos Fissas)
Profile:
Born 1979
Murdered 18/09/2013
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1078010]

Artist

Albums

none Killah P - Ηλιοκαψίματα album art Killah P Ηλιοκαψίματα(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Killah P Self-released) none Greece 2012

Singles & EPs

none Killah P - Ηλιοκαλέσματα album art Killah P Ηλιοκαλέσματα(5xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label (Killah P Self-released) none Greece 2005