Gforty

Gforty

Real Name:
Giorgio Quaranta
Profile:
Italian Techno producer, born in 1987 and based in Rome.
Sites:
[a1078214]

Artist

Gforty Discography

Singles & EPs

FUNKMEDIG003 Gforty My Gruv EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Funk Me Recordings FUNKMEDIG003 Spain 2011

Miscellaneous

TR 033 Gforty Hola Chica(3xFile, MP3, 320) Teggno TR 033 US 2008
TR 052 Gforty Desert Strings(5xFile, MP3, 320) Teggno TR 052 US 2008
TR 026 Gforty Nada De Nada(4xFile, MP3, 320) Teggno TR 026 US 2008
FUNKME007 Gforty My Music EP(2xFile, MP3, 320) Funk Me Recordings FUNKME007 Spain 2012
MS109 Gforty Session Bogota(2xFile, MP3, 320) Monique Spéciale MS109 Canada 2013

Videos (3) Edit