Marily

Real Name:
Marleen De Moey
Profile:
Belgian singer. Born in Ninove as Marleen De Moey on 29 juni 1958.
a.k.a. as Marie Helena or Mary Lee (1983). In 1988 she changed to Marily.
Aliases:
[a1078808]

Artist

Albums

750C008 Marily - International album art Marily International(CD, Album) CIM 750C008 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8704 Marily - My Baby Is Playing The Blues album art Marily My Baby Is Playing The Blues(7", Single) CIM 8704 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
8711 Marily - Kerstmis Is Voor de Kinderen / Rinkelende Bellen album art Marily Kerstmis Is Voor de Kinderen / Rinkelende Bellen(7", Single) CIM 8711 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
125149, 125.149 Marily - Ik Ben Niet Langer Meer (Die Vrouw) album art Marily Ik Ben Niet Langer Meer (Die Vrouw)(7", Single) Carrere, Carrere 125149, 125.149 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
19.225 Marily - La Costa Del Sol album art Marily La Costa Del Sol(7") Not On Label 19.225 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
8712 Marily - Polymove album art Marily Polymove(7", Single) CIM 8712 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
125162 Marily - Gri-Gri album art Marily Gri-Gri(7") Carrere 125162 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
R. 745 Marily - Come On Back album art Marily Come On Back(7") Rainbow R. 745 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
8711 Marily - Kerstmis Is Voor de Kinderen / Rinkelende Bellen album art Marily Kerstmis Is Voor de Kinderen / Rinkelende Bellen(7", Single) CIM 8711 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit