Tom Hamilton (6)

Real Name:
Thomas Richard Hamilton Jr.
Profile:
born December 31, 1978, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania is an American songwriter, musician, and producer best known as the lead vocalist and guitarist for the bands Brothers Past and American Babies
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1081112]

Artist

Tom Hamilton (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

Tom Hamilton (6) - An Epic Battle Between Light And Dark album art American Babies Not In A Million Years and 7 more… American Babies - An Epic Battle Between Light And Dark (Album) The Royal Potato Family US 2016 Sell This Version