Gökben

Real Name:
Nermin Gökben
Profile:
Turkish singer

Born: 25 November 1951 in Kadıköy, İstanbul
Variations:
Viewing All | Gökben
[a1081964]

Artist

Gökben Discography Tracks

Albums

A.K. 0006 Gökben - Aşk Dediğin Laftır album art Gökben Aşk Dediğin Laftır(LP, Album, Mul) 1 Numara A.K. 0006 Turkey 1976 Sell This Version
A.K. 022 Gökben - Bu Ne Biçim İştir album art Gökben Bu Ne Biçim İştir(LP, Album, Gat) 1 Numara A.K. 022 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
A.K.40 Gökben - Samanyolu album art Gökben Samanyolu(LP) 1 Numara A.K.40 Turkey 1979 Sell This Version
Gökben - Yaz Gülü album art Gökben Yaz Gülü (Album) Sembol Turkey 1986 Sell This Version
063 Gökben - Severken Yoruldum album art Gökben Severken Yoruldum(Cass, Album) Oscar Plakçılık 063 Turkey 1989 Sell This Version
085 Gökben - İşine Gelirse album art Gökben İşine Gelirse(Cass, Album) Oscar Plakçılık 085 Turkey 1990 Sell This Version
100 Gökben - Aşka Çeyrek Var album art Gökben Aşka Çeyrek Var(Cass, Album) Özer Plak 100 Turkey 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

006 Gökben - Aşka İsyan Edilmez / Sevdiğim Bile Bilmeyecek album art Gökben Aşka İsyan Edilmez / Sevdiğim Bile Bilmeyecek(7") Sevilen Plak 006 Turkey 1972 Sell This Version
FON 543 Gökben - Aşkin Sonu / Züleyha album art Gökben Aşkin Sonu / Züleyha(7", Single) Fonex FON 543 Turkey 1973 Sell This Version
A.K. 04 Gökben - Derdim Var Dağlar Gibi / Yine Verirdim Sana  album art Gökben Derdim Var Dağlar Gibi / Yine Verirdim Sana (7") 1 Numara A.K. 04 Turkey 1973 Sell This Version
A.K. 01 Gökben - Akdeniz Cocuklari (Uluslararasi Akdeniz Festivali) album art Nilüfer, Ali Kocatepe, Ertan Anapa, Esin Engin, Füsun Önal, Gökben Nilüfer, Ali Kocatepe, Ertan Anapa, Esin Engin, Füsun Önal, Gökben - Akdeniz Cocuklari (Uluslararasi Akdeniz Festivali)(7", Single) 1 Numara A.K. 01 Turkey 1973 Sell This Version
A.K 15 Gökben - Şiribim Şiribom / Ve Bir Gün Sen album art Gökben Şiribim Şiribom / Ve Bir Gün Sen(7") 1 Numara A.K 15 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
A.K. 38 Gökben - Randevu / Çiripi Çiripa  album art Gökben Randevu / Çiripi Çiripa (7") 1 Numara A.K. 38 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
A.K. 41 Gökben - Antalya'ya Koş album art Ali Kocatepe, Ertan Anapa, Esmeray, Funda Anapa, Gökben, İlhan İrem, Seyyal Taner Ali Kocatepe, Ertan Anapa, Esmeray, Funda Anapa, Gökben, İlhan İrem, Seyyal Taner - Antalya'ya Koş(7", Single) 1 Numara A.K. 41 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
A.K. 45 Gökben - Gururum / Eninde Sonunda  album art Gökben Gururum / Eninde Sonunda (7") 1 Numara A.K. 45 Turkey 1975 Sell This Version
A.K. 60 Gökben - Rüzgar Gibi Geçtin / Aşk Dediğin Laftır album art Gökben Rüzgar Gibi Geçtin / Aşk Dediğin Laftır(7") 1 Numara A.K. 60 Turkey 1975 Sell This Version
A.K. 91 Gökben - Aşkla Pazarlık Olmaz / Aşktan Başım Dönüyor  album art Gökben Aşkla Pazarlık Olmaz / Aşktan Başım Dönüyor (7", Single) 1 Numara A.K. 91 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
A.K. 100 Gökben - Bir Tanrıyı Bir De Beni / Haydi  album art Gökben Bir Tanrıyı Bir De Beni / Haydi (7") 1 Numara A.K. 100 Turkey 1979 Sell This Version
A.K. 86 Gökben - Diri Dahdar-Ruhumda Bir Fırtına Var album art Gökben Diri Dahdar-Ruhumda Bir Fırtına Var(7", Single) 1 Numara A.K. 86 Unknown Sell This Version
A.K. 70 Gökben - Akilsiz Başa Fayda Yok album art Gökben Akilsiz Başa Fayda Yok(7") 1 Numara A.K. 70 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
A.K. 82 Gökben - Böyle Aşk Eksik Olsun album art Gökben Böyle Aşk Eksik Olsun(7") 1 Numara A.K. 82 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit