Mami Chan

Real Name:
Mami Sato
Profile:
Born July 11, 1963 in Tokyo, Japan.
Dead February 12, 2020 in Caen, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mami Chan

Albums

SHP 5 Mami Chan - Otonamopée album art Mami Chan Otonamopée(CD, Album) Saravah SHP 5 France 1997 Sell This Version
A.P.C. 014 / CDA 025 Mami Chan - La Nuit De Pollen album art Mami Chan La Nuit De Pollen(CD, Album) APC A.P.C. 014 / CDA 025 UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
001 Mami Chan - Town Of Tiny Loops album art Mami Chan Town Of Tiny Loops(CD, Album) Ponpokette Collection 001 France 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SHP 6 Mami Chan - Love & Beauty album art Mami Chan Love & Beauty(CD, Single) Saravah SHP 6 France 1997 Sell This Version

Videos

none Mami Chan - Hako 箱 album art Mami Chan + Matthieu Malon + PE* + Olivier Morvan Mami Chan + Matthieu Malon + PE* + Olivier Morvan - Hako 箱(DVDr, Promo) Astrolabe none France 2006 Sell This Version