Fist (2)

Real Name:
Евгений Сергеевич Кулаков
Profile:
Rapper from Moscow, Russia. Born 29th, January, 1983. As for 2015 - photographer and designer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1082431]

Artist

Albums

Fist (2) - Такой, Какой Есть album art Fist (2) Такой, Какой Есть (Album) RAP Recordz Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Fist (2) - Тенденция Развития Спокойного Безумия album art Fist (2) Тенденция Развития Спокойного Безумия (Album) RAP Recordz Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Fist (2) - Мир Искусства album art Fist (2) Мир Искусства (Album) Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Fist (2) - Другая Музыка album art Fist (2) Другая Музыка (Album) RAP Recordz Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Fist (2) - Как Птицы album art Fist (2) Как Птицы (Album) Rap Recordz, Ритон Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

RRMP3 2006-03 Fist (2) - Сборник Сочинений. MP3 album art Евгений Fist* Сборник Сочинений. MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Монолит RRMP3 2006-03 Russia 2006 Sell This Version