Emre Altuğ

Real Name:
Niyazi Emre Altuğ
Profile:
He is Turkish pop musician and actor, born 14 April 1969 in Istanbul.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Emre Altuğ
[a1082548]

Artist

Emre Altuğ Discography Tracks

Albums

99101-2 Emre Altuğ - İbret-i Alem album art Emre Altuğ İbret-i Alem(CD, Album) Topkapı Müzik 99101-2 Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
Emre Altuğ - Sıcak album art Emre Altuğ Sıcak (Album) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik Yapım Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
Emre Altuğ - Dudak Dudağa album art Emre Altuğ Dudak Dudağa (Album) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
DMC 20180 Emre Altuğ - Sensiz Olmuyor album art Emre Altuğ Sensiz Olmuyor(CD, MiniAlbum) Doğan Music Company DMC 20180 Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
DMC-20258 Emre Altuğ - Kişiye Özel... album art Emre Altuğ Kişiye Özel...(CD, Album) Doğan Music Company DMC-20258 Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
none Emre Altuğ - Zil album art Emre Altuğ Zil(CD, Album) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Emre Altuğ - İbret-i Alem album art Emre Altuğ İbret-i Alem(CD, Single, Promo) Topkapı Müzik none Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
none Emre Altuğ - Gidecek Yerim Mi Var? album art Emre Altuğ Gidecek Yerim Mi Var?(CD, Single, Promo) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik Yapım none Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
none Emre Altuğ - Ağlayamıyorum / Erkeklerde Yanar album art Emre Altuğ Ağlayamıyorum / Erkeklerde Yanar(CDr, Single, Promo) Doğan Music Company none Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
none Emre Altuğ - Emre Altuğ'dan album art Emre Altuğ Emre Altuğ'dan(CD, Maxi) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Emre Altuğ - Bu Son Olsun album art Emre Altuğ Bu Son Olsun(CD, Single, Promo) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
none Emre Altuğ - Resimdeki Gözyaşları album art Emre Altuğ Resimdeki Gözyaşları(CD, Single, Promo) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
562555 Emre Altuğ - Hangimiz Tertemiz album art Emre Altuğ Hangimiz Tertemiz(CD, Single) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik 562555 Turkey 2013 Sell This Version
none Emre Altuğ - Çıta album art Emre Altuğ Çıta(CD, EP) Poll Production none Turkey 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit