Ad

Leron Carson

Leron Carson

Real Name:LeRon Andrew Carson
Profile:

House producer from Chicago.
The tracks released on Sound Signature between 2001 and 2021 were recorded in 1987/1988, when Carson was in his mid-teens, and unreleased until their appearance on Theo Parrish's label, with additional engineering from Omar-S.
Carson died on January 16, 2016.

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0