Serge Poll

Real Name:
Сергей Половников (Sergey Polovnikov)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Yekaterinburg, Russia.
Co-founded label Timeline Music with Ilya Soloviev in January 2008.
Born: May 10, 1985
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1083085]

Artist

Remix

TLP002 Serge Poll - Nebo & Zemlya album art Artego Nebo & Zemlya (Serge Poll Vs Poshout Remix) and 1 more… Artego - Nebo & Zemlya(7xFile, MP3, 320) Timeline Progressive TLP002 Russia 2008
TLM001 Serge Poll - Sunwaves album art Ilya Soloviev Sunwaves (Serge Poll Remix) Ilya Soloviev - Sunwaves(7xFile, MP3, 320) Timeline Music TLM001 Russia 2008
TLP001 Serge Poll - New Age Man album art Artego New Age Man (Serge Poll & Ilya Soloviev Progressive Mix) and 1 more… Artego - New Age Man(4xFile, MP3, 320) Timeline Progressive TLP001 Russia 2008
MPFS014 Serge Poll - In A Few Days album art Reminder (4) In A Few Days (Serge Poll Remix) Reminder (4) - In A Few Days(5xFile, MP3) MPFS Records MPFS014 UK 2008

Production

TLM002 Serge Poll - Orchidea album art Ronny K. Orchidea (2Tongue Remix) Ronny K. - Orchidea(3xFile, MP3, 320) Timeline Music TLM002 Russia 2008
TLM001 Serge Poll - Sunwaves album art Ilya Soloviev Sunwaves (Serge Poll Remix) Ilya Soloviev - Sunwaves(7xFile, MP3, 320) Timeline Music TLM001 Russia 2008