Frl. Menke

Real Name:
Franziska Menke
Profile:
German singer, born 4 November 1960 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Frl. Menke - Frl. Menke album art Frl. Menke Frl. Menke (Album) Polydor Germany 1982 Sell This Version
811 712-1 Frl. Menke - Frl. Menke album art Frl. Menke Frl. Menke(LP, Album) Polydor 811 712-1 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Gum 011 Frl. Menke - Einwandfrei album art Frl. Menke Einwandfrei(CD, Album) Gum Audio Gum 011 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Frl. Menke - Hohe Berge album art Frl. Menke Hohe Berge (Single, Maxi) Polydor Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Frl. Menke - Traumboy album art Frl. Menke Traumboy (Single, Maxi) Polydor Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Frl. Menke - Tretboot In Seenot album art Frl. Menke Tretboot In Seenot (Single, Maxi) Polydor Germany 1983 Sell This Version
815 314-7 Frl. Menke - Messeglück In Düsseldorf album art Frl. Menke Messeglück In Düsseldorf(7", Single) Polydor 815 314-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

BCD 16252 AH Frl. Menke - Hohe Berge album art Frl. Menke Hohe Berge(CD, Comp) Bear Family Records BCD 16252 AH Germany 1998 Sell This Version