Wilma

Wilma

Real Name:
Wilma Landkroon
Profile:
Dutch child star, born on April 28, 1957. She was 11 years old when she recorded her first hit. It was an answer to Heintje's song "Ich Bau' Dir Ein Schloß" and was called "Heintje (Bau Ein Schloß Für Mich)".
[a108379]

Artist

Wilma Discography Tracks

Albums

K 115/4 Wilma Wilma(LP, Album, Club) Carpenter, Boek En Plaat K 115/4 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Wilma Wilma Singt Zur Weihnacht metronome Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Wilma Meine Kleine Herzensmelodie (Album) Metronome, Deutscher Schallplattenclub Germany 1969 Sell This Version
K 148/5 Wilma Wilma(LP, Album, Club) Elf Provinciën K 148/5 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
ELF 2502-G Wilma Wilma(LP) Elf Provinciën ELF 2502-G Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Wilma Wilma Elf Provinciën Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
ELF 2513-G Wilma Wilma's Kerstfeest(LP) Elf Provinciën ELF 2513-G Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
Elf 15.25 Wilma en De Makkers Wilma en De Makkers - Ik Zou Zo Graag Een Vlinder Willen Zijn(12", Album) Elf Provinciën Elf 15.25 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
33 023 Wilma Zou Het Erg Zijn, Lieve Opa?(LP, Album, Mono) GIP 33 023 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
VP 321 Wilma My Little Songs-Meine Kleine Herzensmelodie(LP, Album) Viking, Omega (2) VP 321 New Zealand Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Wilma Tulpen Aus Amsterdam (Single) Omega International Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Wilma Heintje, Baue Ein Schloss Für Mich (Single) Metronome, Metronome Germany 1968 Sell This Version
GT 107 Wilma Heintje(7", Single, Mono) Carpenter GT 107 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Wilma Een Klomp Met Een Zeiltje (Single) Carpenter Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Wilma 80 Rode Rozen (Single) Elf Provinciën Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
GT 108 Wilma Zauberfee(7", Single) Carpenter GT 108 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
VS 249 Wilma Heintje, Build A Castle For Me(7", Single) Viking VS 249 New Zealand 1969 Sell This Version
M 25 130 Wilma Zauberfee(7", Single) Metronome M 25 130 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
4206 Wilma 'N Klomp Met 'N Zeiltje(7", Single) Dureco Benelux 4206 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
35 918 Wilma Questions(7", Single) Omega International 35 918 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Wilma Voor Een Pop Ben Ik Te Groot (Single) Elf Provinciën Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
MM 712 Wilma Lavender Blue(7") Major Minor MM 712 UK 1970 Sell This Version
OM 35.932 G Wilma Lavender Blue / Tulips From Amsterdam(7") Omega Jukebox International OM 35.932 G Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
M 25 191 Wilma Ein Holzschuh Mit Segeln / Der Mond Hat's Gut(7", Single) Metronome M 25 191 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
6590, ELF 65.90-G Wilma 'n Suikerspin(7", Single) Elf Provinciën, Elf Provinciën 6590, ELF 65.90-G Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version

Videos (35) Edit