Pauline Réage

Real Name:
Anne Cécile Desclos
Profile:
French journalist and novelist, born 23 September 1907 in Rochefort, Charente-Maritime, France, died 27 April 1998 in Corbeil-Essonnes, Île-de-France, France. She also wrote under the pseudonym Dominique Aury.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1083822]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

INDIGO 901852 Pauline Réage - Château Noir album art Madeleine Le Roy Der Ring Der O (as Pauline Reage) Madeleine Le Roy - Château Noir(CD, Album, Enh) Spirit Production INDIGO 901852 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ALMST458 Pauline Réage - La Souterraine Magic Vinyle Club album art O (33), Halo Maud Avale Moi O (33), Halo Maud - La Souterraine Magic Vinyle Club(7", Ltd) Magic (2), La Souterraine ALMST458 France 2017 Sell This Version