Nadide Sultan

Real Name:
Nadide Sultan Türkoğlu
Profile:
Nadide Sultan (born 1976 in Istanbul) is a Turkish pop singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1083890]

Artist

Albums

Nadide Sultan - Vuslata Beş Kala album art Nadide Sultan Vuslata Beş Kala (Album) Raks Müzik, Neşe Müzik, Plaza Müzik Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
Nadide Sultan - Tutuldum album art Nadide Sultan Tutuldum (Album) Universal Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
Nadide Sultan - Aşktan Ölsem album art Nadide Sultan Aşktan Ölsem (Album) Neşe Müzik, Universal Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
none Nadide Sultan - Dene Bakalım album art Nadide Sultan Dene Bakalım(CD, Album) L.F.N. müzik none Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
859455 Nadide Sultan - Tek Kişilik album art Nadide Sultan Tek Kişilik(CD, Album) Seyhan Müzik 859455 Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
30202 Nadide Sultan - Hayat Aşktan Yana album art Nadide* Hayat Aşktan Yana(CD, Album) TMC 30202 Turkey 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nadide Sultan - Taht Kurmuşsun Kalbime album art Nadide Sultan Taht Kurmuşsun Kalbime(CD, Single, Promo) Neşe Müzik, Universal Müzik Yapım none Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
none Nadide Sultan - Nadide's 2010 album art Nadide Sultan Nadide's 2010(CD, EP) Seyhan Müzik none Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Nadide Sultan - Anlayan Anlar album art Nadide* Anlayan Anlar(CD, Single, Promo, Car) TMC none Turkey 2013 Sell This Version
Nadide Sultan - Vazgeç Kalbim album art Nadide* feat. Nezih Üçler Nadide* feat. Nezih Üçler - Vazgeç Kalbim (Single) Sipan Babur Prodüksiyon Turkey 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

none Nadide Sultan - Kimsesiz Biri album art Nadide Sultan Kimsesiz Biri(DVD, Single, Promo) TMC none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit