Iceberg Slimm

Iceberg Slimm

Real Name:
Duane Dyer
Profile:
Born 1978
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a108395]

Artist

Iceberg Slimm Discography Tracks

Albums

Iceberg Slimm Da World On Ice (Album) Urbanstar, Frojak Entertainment UK 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Iceberg Slimm Nursery Rhymes (Maxi, Single) Polydor UK 2000 Sell This Version
FRO 001 Iceberg Slimm Shut You Down(12", pro) Frojak Entertainment FRO 001 US 2002 Sell This Version
Iceberg Slimm Bad Boy Urbanstar UK 2003 Sell This Version
URSDJ27 Iceberg Slimm Freedom Of Speech(12", Promo) Frojak Entertainment, Urbanstar URSDJ27 UK 2003 Sell This Version
URSDJ26 Iceberg Slimm Vs Urban Lady Iceberg Slimm Vs Urban Lady - Reminisce With Me(12") Urbanstar URSDJ26 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Iceberg Slimm Starship (Single, Maxi) A & R Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
URSDJ30 Iceberg Slimm Da World On Ice(12") Urbanstar, Frojak Entertainment URSDJ30 UK 2004 Sell This Version
ONUS002 Iceberg Slimm Vs Urban Lady / Veronica* Iceberg Slimm Vs Urban Lady / Veronica* - Reminisce With Me/Show Me Love(12") Urbanstar, One Nation ONUS002 UK Unknown Sell This Version
wpr0025 Antoine Stone, Zumjay, Iceberg Slimm, 2Nice, Cagney Antoine Stone, Zumjay, Iceberg Slimm, 2Nice, Cagney - Pop Your Body / More Dough(7", Jukebox) Wyld Pytch Records wpr0025 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit