Pee Wee Maddux

Real Name:
Murphy Monroe Maddux Jr.
Profile:
American songwriter, steel guitarist, fiddler and guitarist, born October 18, 1923; died February 5, 1993 in Bay St. Louis, Mississippi.
Aliases:
Variations: